Original: $723.00
-70%$723.00
$216.90The Story
- Pack of 1:
- Mid-rise
- Premium combed cotton poly plated jersey fabric
- Moisture management for better breathability, anti-pilling, anti-static properties
- Durable Broad waistband with contrast inner waistband
- Multi-colour flat draw cord
- Dual side pockets with contrast zippers & pocket bags
- Contrast branding at one side
- Tagless label at the inside back
- Solid pattern to give a classy look
- Core

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Description
- Pack of 1:
- Mid-rise
- Premium combed cotton poly plated jersey fabric
- Durable Broad waistband with contrast inner waistband
- Multi-colour flat draw cord
- Dual side pockets with contrast zippers & pocket bags
- Contrast branding at one side
- Tagless label at the inside back
- Solid pattern to give a classy look
- Core